Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEERHURST COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02204532

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2023
due by 28 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2024
due by 20 December 2024

Last statement dated 6 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FINEGAP RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 29 Jan 1988