INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02204485

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I T INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED 07 Jul 1988 - 30 Jun 1992
I.T. (INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL) LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 07 Jul 1988