Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARK CLAY INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 02204204

Registered office address
Priors Haw Road, Corby, Northants, NN17 5PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2024
due by 20 July 2024

Last statement dated 6 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUAREFIN 254 LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 27 Jul 1988