HK HOLDINGS (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02201764

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INPASSIVE LIMITED 03 Dec 1987 - 21 Apr 1988