LUSCOMBE DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 02200398

Registered office address
Luscombe Drinks Limited Dean Court, Lower Dean, Buckfastleigh, England, TQ11 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
LUSCOMBE CIDER LIMITED 18 Jan 1988 - 27 Nov 2014
SPIRITMINOR LIMITED 30 Nov 1987 - 18 Jan 1988