EVE NCI LIMITED

Company number 02197883

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN CABLE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 01 Aug 1995
GRAHAM ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LTD 13 Jan 1988 - 20 Oct 1994
TWINVILLE LIMITED 24 Nov 1987 - 13 Jan 1988