Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

8 GRAND PARADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02197782

Registered office address
C/O Tuffins, 6-8 Drake Circus, Plymouth, PL4 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVATECONCEPT RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Nov 1987 - 25 Nov 1988