MANROSE MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 02197755

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VOCALBEST LIMITED 24 Nov 1987 - 26 Apr 1989