NEW WORLD VINTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02197462

Registered office address
New Aquitaine House Exeter Way, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 652 LIMITED 23 Nov 1987 - 12 Feb 1988