ASSET MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02196912

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDREACH LIMITED 20 Nov 1987 - 25 Jan 1988