SCMG ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02196149

Registered office address
Exhibition Road, South Kensington, London, SW7 2DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
NMSI ENTERPRISES LIMITED 01 Jun 2010 - 18 May 2012
NMSI TRADING LIMITED 19 Apr 1988 - 01 Jun 2010
CHELMCASE LIMITED 19 Nov 1987 - 19 Apr 1988