Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H & C ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 02193956

Registered office address
Caroline House, 55 - 57 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSRECENT LIMITED 16 Nov 1987 - 21 Jun 1988