TOWERGATE CHASE PARKINSON LIMITED

Company number 02191976

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE PARKINSON LIMITED 27 Jul 1988 - 24 Oct 2000
CHASE PROPERTIES (WEYBRIDGE) LIMITED 11 Nov 1987 - 27 Jul 1988