Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTP CRAFTSCREEN LIMITED

Company number 02191784

Registered office address
Harefield Road, Coventry, CV2 4BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2025
due by 15 May 2025

Last statement dated 1 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH TRANSFER PRINTING CO. LIMITED 24 Mar 1988 - 02 Jan 1998
BILLAND LIMITED 11 Nov 1987 - 24 Mar 1988