OP REALISATIONS (ORG) LIMITED

Company number 02191465

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIENTAL RESTAURANT GROUP LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 10 Feb 2009
THAI RESTAURANTS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 Mar 1988 - 02 Oct 1996
CONTROLSPOT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Nov 1987 - 29 Mar 1988