Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENCY HOUSE MANAGEMENT (BAKEWELL) LIMITED

Company number 02190117

Registered office address
Allen, West And Foster Travel House, Buxton Road, Bakewell, England, DE45 1BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENCY HOUSE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 09 Nov 1987 - 20 Jun 1988