ICAP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02189561

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GARBAN-INTERCAPITAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 04 Jan 2006
INTERCAPITAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 01 Oct 1999
EXCO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 20 Apr 1998 - 26 Oct 1998
EXCO (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED 18 Feb 1988 - 20 Apr 1998
FLUXINSTANT LIMITED 06 Nov 1987 - 18 Feb 1988