HI GC LIMITED

Company number 02189067

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY INNS GARDEN COURT LIMITED 05 Nov 1987 - 03 Jun 2005