Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTY LADBROKE GROVE (FREEHOLDERS) LIMITED

Company number 02188784

Registered office address
40 Ladbroke Grove, London, W11 2PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JOINTSAFE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Nov 1987 - 09 Aug 1990