Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERGEST UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 02187550

Registered office address
Palmerston House, 814 Brighton Road, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT STAR SECURITIES LIMITED 03 Nov 1987 - 14 Jul 1989