Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOSIMANN'S LIMITED

Company number 02186889

Registered office address
11b West Halkin Street, London, SW1X 8JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BUAL LIMITED 02 Nov 1987 - 15 Mar 1988