Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02186832

Registered office address
Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 4295 LIMITED 02 Nov 1987 - 29 Jan 1988