COTT LIMITED

Company number 02186825

Registered office address
C/O Aimia Foods Limited, Penny Lane, Haydock, Merseyside, United Kingdom, WA11 0QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL DRINKS LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 25 May 1999
TOTALITEM LIMITED 02 Nov 1987 - 29 Feb 1988