INTRACON LIMITED

Company number 02185764

Registered office address
2 West Mills, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 5HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREECHURCH 104 LIMITED 30 Oct 1987 - 04 Feb 1988