MACLELLAN INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02185674

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACLELLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1997 - 05 Sep 2000
PLANT AND BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 17 Apr 1996 - 31 Dec 1997
NATIONWIDE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 17 Apr 1996
WESLEYSHIRE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 1991 - 01 May 1991
NATIONWIDE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jul 1989 - 01 Apr 1991
WESLEYSHIRE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 23 Feb 1988 - 26 Jul 1989
UNIQUEROLL LIMITED 30 Oct 1987 - 23 Feb 1988