PETERS FRASER & DUNLOP LIMITED

Company number 02185448

Registered office address
55 New Oxford Street, London, England, WC1A 1BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Last statement dated 3 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PFD AGENTS LIMITED 29 Oct 2013 - 30 May 2014
THE PETERS FRASER & DUNLOP GROUP LIMITED 11 Apr 1988 - 29 Oct 2013
RAREROUTE LIMITED 29 Oct 1987 - 11 Apr 1988