Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTWOODS ISRAELI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02182731

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDX LIMITED 22 Dec 1987 - 09 Aug 1994
EXPORTMERE LIMITED 23 Oct 1987 - 22 Dec 1987