AVIVA HOLDINGS (FRANCE) LIMITED

Company number 02180195

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMERCIAL UNION HOLDINGS (FRANCE) LIMITED 03 Oct 1994 - 07 Nov 2008
COMMERCIAL UNION (NO18) LIMITED 19 Oct 1987 - 03 Oct 1994