OXFORD INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 02177191

Registered office address
Oxford Centre For Innovation, New Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD INNOVATION CENTRES LIMITED 27 Nov 1987 - 17 Oct 1991
SEEKPLEDGE LIMITED 13 Oct 1987 - 27 Nov 1987