Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDERSON WRIGHT CONSULTING LTD

Company number 02174820

Registered office address
275 Suite 312, 275 Deansgate, Manchester, England, M3 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEWCRAFT LIMITED 07 Oct 1987 - 14 Feb 2011