ST&H LIMITED

Company number 02174052

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS HOLIDAYS LIMITED 05 Feb 2009 - 29 Jun 2016
SAGA HOLIDAYS LIMITED 01 May 1988 - 05 Feb 2009
SAGA FINANCIAL LIMITED 25 Feb 1988 - 01 May 1988
SIDECONTACT LIMITED 06 Oct 1987 - 25 Feb 1988