COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 02173157

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 1) PLC 07 Jun 1989 - 31 Aug 2006
NHL TENTH FUNDING LIMITED 29 Dec 1987 - 07 Jun 1989
WIDEMOST LIMITED 01 Oct 1987 - 29 Dec 1987