HE REALISATIONS 01 LIMITED

Company number 02172877

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCINTOSH 88 LIMITED 25 Oct 1988 - 13 Jul 2018
B.M.O. LIMITED 20 Jul 1988 - 25 Oct 1988
OVAL (329) LIMITED 30 Sep 1987 - 20 Jul 1988