Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MARTINS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02172335

Registered office address
Suite 7 Aspect House, Pattenden Lane, Marden, Kent, TN12 9QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2024
due by 11 July 2024

Last statement dated 27 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
JOINTLEVEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Sep 1987 - 16 Nov 1987