Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDIFF MARBLE & TERRAZO COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02171628

Registered office address
Elfed House Oak Tree Court, Mulberry Drive, Cardiff Gate Business Park, Cardiff, CF23 8RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTCLUSTER LIMITED 30 Sep 1987 - 25 Nov 1987