SERVOMEX GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02170458

Registered office address
Servomex Group Limited, Jarvis Brook, Crowborough, East Sussex, TN6 3FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVOMEX (UK) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 02 Nov 1995
IRONCROW LIMITED 29 Sep 1987 - 28 Apr 1988