Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNLEY FAMILY LIMITED

Company number 02168750

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIDERAPPLE LIMITED 24 Sep 1987 - 28 Dec 1987