BILLY MARSH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02168257

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMSHAW LIMITED 22 Sep 1987 - 14 Oct 1987