THE HERONS BROOK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02167391

Registered office address
Heron House 5 Herons Brook, Naccolt, Brook, Ashford, Kent, TN25 5NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROASTPARK LIMITED 18 Sep 1987 - 11 Dec 1987