KEIGHLEY LABORATORIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02165899

Registered office address
Croft House South Street, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD21 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO NO. 193 LIMITED 17 Sep 1987 - 25 Mar 1988