STOW LIMITED

Company number 02165640

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCASTER COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LTD 09 Feb 1993 - 07 Jul 2008
RAINBOW PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Oct 1987 - 09 Feb 1993
RAPID 3773 LIMITED 16 Sep 1987 - 16 Oct 1987