STADIS SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02165069

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKLEY'S SECURITIES LIMITED 27 Jan 1988 - 14 Jul 1993
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1113) LIMITED 16 Sep 1987 - 27 Jan 1988