WARNER BROS. THEATRES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02164313

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FC870854 LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 06 Nov 1987