RURAL BUSINESS CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 02163740

Registered office address
The Estate Office Broughton Hall, Broughton, Skipton, Yorkshire, BD23 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 11 Oct 1999