BARDON OVERSEAS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02162668

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERED OVERSEAS FINANCE LIMITED 11 Sep 1990 - 16 Sep 1993
ZIONAH LIMITED 09 Sep 1987 - 11 Sep 1990