CENTRAL TRAILER RENTCO OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 02162047

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CTR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Sep 1987 - 13 Jan 1989