CARE FERTILITY TAMWORTH LIMITED

Company number 02160673

Registered office address
John Webster House 6 Lawrence Drive, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IVI MIDLAND LTD 08 Apr 2017 - 06 Jul 2019
MIDLAND FERTILITY SERVICES LIMITED 02 Sep 1987 - 08 Apr 2017