ROLLS-ROYCE & PARTNERS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02159897

Registered office address
1 Brewer's Green, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTIRIVAL LIMITED 01 Sep 1987 - 20 Apr 1989