Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANGER HILL GARDEN ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 02159813

Registered office address
C/O Jfm Block & Estate Management Middlesex House, 130 College Road, Harrow, England, HA1 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANGER HILL ESTATE LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 13 Aug 1999
STRAND PALACE HOTEL LIMITED 27 Nov 1987 - 10 Dec 1998
GIFTBASE LIMITED 31 Aug 1987 - 27 Nov 1987