LLOYDS GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02158377

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACARTHY GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Oct 1988 - 03 Sep 1997
JOHN BELL AND CROYDEN LIMITED 06 Oct 1987 - 03 Oct 1988
IMPORTFIELD LIMITED 27 Aug 1987 - 06 Oct 1987